ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13385088
*
nr 1338 5088
Erik Lo Ohlqvist
(1914-2004), Sverige
Erik Lo Ohlqvist (1914-2004), Sweden. Southern landscape, signed. Oil on canvas, 60x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Sydländskt landskap, Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm
Erik Ohlqvist (Eric Lo Leifon Ohlqvist), Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 2004 .
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday July 27 2020
at 18:25:06
- Artist/Designer
Erik Lo Ohlqvist
Erik Ohlqvist (Eric Lo Leifon Ohlqvist), Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 2004 .
Read more about Erik Lo Ohlqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik lo ohlqvist erik loo erik ohlqvist olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydländskt landskap
-
3217 OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:05
-
3086 OIL PAINTING
Aristodemo Baigler (b. 1928), Italy. Två flickor. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:31
-
9208 OIL PAINTING
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:50
-
9388 OIL PAINTING
Calle Nyland (b. 1907), Sweden. "Stora Kumlan, Lju..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:00
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
Edward. O. Bowley. Signed, "A lane near Witton". O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:36
-
8116 OIL PAINTING
Elmar Karimov (b. 1965), Azerbajdzjan. Signed. Oil..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:41
*
Erik Lo Ohlqvist
Erik Ohlqvist (Eric Lo Leifon Ohlqvist), Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 2004 .
Read more about Erik Lo Ohlqvist
nr 1338 5088
Erik Lo Ohlqvist
(1914-2004), Sverige
Erik Lo Ohlqvist (1914-2004), Sweden. Southern landscape, signed. Oil on canvas, 60x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Sydländskt landskap, Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm
Erik Ohlqvist (Eric Lo Leifon Ohlqvist), Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 2004 .
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday July 27 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
Erik Lo Ohlqvist
Erik Ohlqvist (Eric Lo Leifon Ohlqvist), Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 2004 .Read more about Erik Lo Ohlqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik lo ohlqvist erik loo erik ohlqvist olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydländskt landskap
-
3217 OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:05 -
3086 OIL PAINTING
Aristodemo Baigler (b. 1928), Italy. Två flickor. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:31 -
9208 OIL PAINTING
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:50
-
9388 OIL PAINTING
Calle Nyland (b. 1907), Sweden. "Stora Kumlan, Lju..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:00 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
Edward. O. Bowley. Signed, "A lane near Witton". O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:36 -
8116 OIL PAINTING
Elmar Karimov (b. 1965), Azerbajdzjan. Signed. Oil..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:41